Y Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Property Search
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Our Buyer Service
  • Sell
    1. Our Seller Service
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • About Me
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3631 Toland Ave, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

$1,791,216

$1,699,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,585 SqFt

3631 Toland Ave, Los Alamitos, CA 90720

MLS# RS26043101

Listed by Gretta Sheffer Minnema of College Park Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8212 Marina Pacifica N, Long Beach, CA 90803

$978,000

$1,025,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

8212 Marina Pacifica N, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# IV26036991

Listed by STEVEN WILLIAMS of LYNNE B WILSON & ASSOCIATES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1941 Valwood DR, Fullerton, CA 92831

$1,430,000

$1,400,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

1941 Valwood DR, Fullerton, CA 92831

MLS# PW26058159

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6136 E Rosebay, Long Beach, CA 90808

$1,165,000

$1,100,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt

6136 E Rosebay, Long Beach, CA 90808

MLS# SB26035591

Listed by June Shim of Coldwell Banker Residential Br

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5939 Sandwood ST, Lakewood, CA 90713

$875,000

$875,000

2 Beds1 Bath872 SqFt

5939 Sandwood ST, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW26029884

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8041 City View, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

$620,000

$630,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths1,862 SqFt

8041 City View, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

MLS# WS26003239

Listed by MAN WOO of EASTAR REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7890 E Spring #24B, Long Beach, CA 90815

$419,000

$419,000

1 Bed1 Bath633 SqFt

7890 E Spring #24B, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# OC26023794

Listed by Teresa Spencer of Keller Williams Pacific Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6 Birkdale WAY, Coto De Caza, CA 92679

$2,200,000

$2,050,000

7.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,269 SqFt

6 Birkdale WAY, Coto De Caza, CA 92679

MLS# PW26035353

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2345 Palo Verde, Long Beach, CA 90815

$1,133,000

$1,133,000

5 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

2345 Palo Verde, Long Beach, CA 90815

MLS# PW26030115

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1221 Knollwood M4 47H, Seal Beach, CA 90740

$630,000

$649,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

1221 Knollwood M4 47H, Seal Beach, CA 90740

MLS# PW25193432

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
788 E San Bernardino RD #2, Covina, CA 91723

$490,000

$490,000

2 Beds2 Baths969 SqFt

788 E San Bernardino RD #2, Covina, CA 91723

MLS# DW25197548

Listed by Mary Ellen Cruz of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25331 Via Viejo, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$575,000

$574,900

2 Beds2 Baths848 SqFt

25331 Via Viejo, Lake Forest, CA 92630

MLS# PW25242916

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12461 Wembley, Rossmoor, CA 90720

$2,235,000

$1,999,000

11.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,442 SqFt

12461 Wembley, Rossmoor, CA 90720

MLS# PW25248489

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4589 Almond AVE, Seal Beach, CA 90740

$1,553,000

$1,499,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

4589 Almond AVE, Seal Beach, CA 90740

MLS# OC25264154

Listed by Robert Van Der Goes of Seven Gables Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
101 Argonne, Long Beach, CA 90803

$2,300,000

$2,300,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,028 SqFt

101 Argonne, Long Beach, CA 90803

MLS# PW25267571

Listed by Lori Cowan of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2245 Avenida Oliva, San Clemente, CA 92673

$2,150,000

$2,199,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,395 SqFt

2245 Avenida Oliva, San Clemente, CA 92673

MLS# PW25243415

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11322 Camarillo ST #204, North Hollywood, CA 91602

$760,000

$774,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt

11322 Camarillo ST #204, North Hollywood, CA 91602

MLS# PW25077005

Listed by Lysa Korkis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5930 Harvey WAY, Lakewood, CA 90713

$829,000

$829,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt

5930 Harvey WAY, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW25191494

Listed by Jennifer Pok of Trends RE Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13381 Fairfield Ln, M8-179J, Seal Beach, CA 90740

$218,500

$239,000

8.6%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

13381 Fairfield Ln, M8-179J, Seal Beach, CA 90740

MLS# PW25169639

Listed by Verna Chumley of The Januszka Group, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6519 E Camino Vista #4, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

$825,000

$840,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

6519 E Camino Vista #4, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

MLS# SW25172871

Listed by Raquel Stark of Mogul Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5791 Orange AVE, Cypress, CA 90630

$850,000

$874,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,138 SqFt

5791 Orange AVE, Cypress, CA 90630

MLS# PW25118982

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
100 Atlantic AVE #603, Long Beach, CA 90802

$310,000

$310,000

1 Bath490 SqFt

100 Atlantic AVE #603, Long Beach, CA 90802

MLS# PW25119655

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
313 14 ST, Seal Beach, CA 90740

$2,100,000

$2,000,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

313 14 ST, Seal Beach, CA 90740

MLS# PW25145919

Listed by Kelly Laird of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12555 Euclid ST #72, Garden Grove, CA 92840

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath796 SqFt

12555 Euclid ST #72, Garden Grove, CA 92840

MLS# PW25096826

Listed by Jennifer Davis of Y Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
opt 4 logo transparencydefault

Y Realty

Jennifer Davis

License ID: 01383659

+1(562) 619-1443 jenniferdavisre@gmail.com

3020 Old Ranch Parkway Suite 250, Seal Beach, CA, 90740, US
      Home
      Buy
      1. Property Search
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Our Buyer Service
      Sell
      1. Our Seller Service
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      About Me
      Blogs

Get My App

opt 4 logo transparencydefault

Y Realty